Schapendoes Mogli, Brami and Dali

Subtitle

 

Shows Results

Heimdall du Jardin des Lucioles

 

Championate

Heimdall du Jardin des Lucioles

2013 Bulgarian Junior Champion (BRFC)

2013 Bulgarian Junior Grand Champion (BRFC)

2013 Balkan Junior Champion (BRFC)

2013 Ukrainian Junior Champion (UKU)

2013 Moldavian Junior Champion (KUM)

2013 Moldavian Junior Grand Champion (KUM)

2013 Pakistanian Junior Champion (KCP)

2013 Sri Lanka Junior Champion (KASL)

2013 Philippine Junior Champion (PCC)

2013 Malaysian Junior Champion (MKA)

2013 Colombian Junior Champion (ACCC)

2013 Chilian Junior Champion (KCC)

2013 Cyprus Junior Champion (CKC)

2013 Taiwan Junior Champion (KCT)

2013 Costa Rica Junior Champion (ACCR)

2013 Luxembourg Junior Champion (FCL)

2013 Austrian Junior Champion (?KV)

2013 Hungary Champion (MEOE)

2014 Montenegro Champion (KSCG)

2014 Montenegro Grand Champion (KSCG)

2014 Montenegro Balkan Champion (KSCG)

2014 Montenegro Mediterana Champion (KSCG)

2014 Cyprus Champion (CKC)

2014 Costa Rica Champion (ACC)

2014 Philippine Champion (PCC)

2014 Caucasian Champion (CKU)

2014 Georgian Champion (FCG)

2014 Azerbaijan Champion (KURA)

2014 Macedonia Champion (KURM)

2014 Macedonia Grand Champion (KURM)

2014 San Marino Champion (KCSM)

2014 Bulgaria Champion (BRFC)

2014 Bulgaria Grand Champion (BRFC)

2014 Bulgaria Balkan Champion (BRFC)

2014 Moldavia Champion (KUM)

2014 Moldavia Grand Champion (KUM)

2014 Moldavia Basarabiei Champion (KUM)

2014 Slovakian Champion (SKJ)

2014 Danish Champion (DKK)

2014 Romanian Champion (ACR)

2014 Romanian Grand Champion

2014 Slovenian Champion (KZS)

2014 French Champion (SCC)

2014 European Winner 2014 (FCI)

2014 Czech Champion (CMKU)

2014               German Champiom (VDH)

2014               Polish Champion (ZKWP)

2014               Serbian Champion (KSS)

2015 Slovakian Grand Champion (SKJ)

2015 Austrian Champion (?KV)

2015 Luxembourg Champion (FCL)

2015 International Champion (FCI)

2015 Croatian Champion (HKS)

2015 Belgium Champion (SRSH)

2015 Swedish Champion (SKK)

2015 Lithuian Champion (LCS)

2016               Monaco Champion (MKC)

2016               Latvia Champion (LKF)

 

93 X BOB, 58 X CACIB, 106 X CAC, 14 X VDH, 30 X JCAC

8 X BOG1, 12 X BOG2, 12 X BOG3, 1 X BOG4, 1 X BOG5

1 X Res. BIS (BIS 2)

2 X Junior BIS1, 3 X Junior BIS2, 1 X Junior BIS3

2 X Puppy BIS2, 3 X Puppy BIS3

 

13.09.2013 CAC 4 Targu Mures (RO)                            Richter: A. Zee (Taiwan)

                         Champion Klasse                

                               V1, CAC                   

 

13.09.2013 CAC 3 Targu Mures (RO)                           Richter: A. Lundava (EST)

                        Champion Klasse                   

                                 V1, CAC                   

13.09.2014 CACIB Targu Mures (RO)                                 Richter: M. Zsolt (RO)

                       Champion Klasse            

              V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

13.09.2014 CAC 2 Targu Mures (RO)                                 Richter: L. Catalan (PT)

                       Offene Klasse                  

                                  V1, CAC            

 

13.09.2014 CAC 1 Targu Mures (RO)                                 Richter: S. Sandor (HU)

                       Offene Klasse                  

                         V1, CAC, BOB        

07.09.2014 CACIB Giessen (D)                                 Richterin: R. Reyniers (B)

                       Champion Klasse            

                    V1, CAC, CACIB         

          Giessen Winner

 

24.08.2014 CACIB Innsbruck (A)                                 Richter: C. Calcinati (I)

                       Champion Klasse            

              V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 

23.08.2014 CACIB Innsbruck (A)                                 Richter: P. Muntean (RO)

                       Champion Klasse            

              V1, CAC, Res.-CACIB   

13.07.2014 CACIB Oberwart (AU)                       Richter:in A. Popantonova (BG)

                       Champion Klasse           

              V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

BOG3

Austria-Hungary Winner

2014

 

 

12.07.2014 CAC Szombathely (HU)                                 Richter: H. Peter (HU)

                       Champion Klasse           

                      V1, CAC, BOB         

12.07.2014 CACIB Szombathely (HU)                                 Richter: G. Tibor (HU)

                       Champion Klasse           

              V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

BOG3

Savaria Winner 2014 

21.06.2014 CACIB Vejen (DK)                                 Richter: G. Christensen (DK)

                       Champion Klasse           

              V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 

15.06.2014 CACIB Klagenfurt (A)                                 Richterin: M. Kavcic (SLO)

                       Champion Klasse           

              V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB   

14.06.2014 CACIB Klagenfurt (A)                              Richterin: M. Korosec (SLO)

                       Champion Klasse                                    

              V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB         BOG 5    

07.06.2014 CACIB Angers (F)                       Richter: Jean-Pierre Lasselin (F)

Championat de France

                     Offene Klasse                       

                 V1, CACIB, CAC, BOS    

30.02.2014 CAC Wieze (B)                                 Richter: P. Lauwless (IE)

                 Champion Klasse                  

                        V1, CAC, BOB             

03.05.2014 CACIB Monaco (MC)                       Richter: Tabo (I)

                 Offene Klasse                       

              V1, CACIB, CAC, BOB   

30.03.2014 CACIB Nitra (SK)                                 Richter: M. Krinke (CZ)

                 Champion Klasse                  

              V1, Res.-CACIB, CAC        

29.03.2014 CACIB Nitra (SK)                                 Richter: T. Havelka (SK)

                 Champion Klasse                  

              V1, CACIB, CAC, BOB       

22.03.2014 CAC Bar Moldavia II (MNE)                     Richter: V. Brajovic (MNE)

         Champion Klasse                

 V1, CAC, BOB

Best of Group 1

Res. Best in Show (BIS2) 

20.03.-23.03.2014 Multishow Lastchange Bar (MNE)

20 Shows, 20 CAC, 19 BOB, 3 X BOG1, 5 X BOG2, 5 X BOG3, 1 X Reserve Best in Show (BIS2)

19 New Championats

16.03.2014 CACIB Montlucon Special (F)                       Richter: Dillies (F)

                 Offene Klasse                       

              V1, CACIB, CAC, BOB   

 

22.02.2014 CACIB Brno (CZ)                                 Richter: T. Havelka (SK)

                 Champion Klasse                  

              V1, CACIB, CAC, BOB       

 

21.02.2014 CACIB Brno (CZ)                                 Richter: M. Krinke (CZ)

                 Champion Klasse                  

                      V1, Res.-CACIB, CAC  

26.01.2014 CACIB Mouscron (B)                                 Richter: Oliveira (Pt)

                 Champion Klasse                  

              V1, CACIB, CAC, BOB         

10.11.2013 CACIB Karlsruhe (D)                                    Richter: Machetanz (D)

                Zwischen Klasse                      

                   V1, CACIB, CAC, BOB

                   VDH-Ant.     

        Baden-W?rttenberg Sieger  

 

09.11.2013 CAC Karlsruhe (D)                   Richterin: Chwalibog (PL)

                Zwischen Klasse                

                           V1, VDH-Ant.           

27.10.2013 CACIB Bratislava (SK)

Richterin: Wieremiejczk-Wierchowska (PL)

                Zwischen Klasse                

                  V1, CACIB, CAC, BOB   

26.10.2013 CACIB Bratislava (SK)                   Richter: Harsanyi (HU)

                Zwischen Klasse                

                  V1, Res.-CACIB, CAC    

20.10.2013 CACIB Komarom (HU) Derby Winner   Richter: F. Kappacher (A)

                Zwischen Klasse                

                V1, CACIB, CAC, BOB     

           Derby Winner  

First adult Champion (Hungary Champion)

19.10.2013 CACIB Komarom (HU)                   Richter: Sambucco (I)

                Zwischen Klasse                

                  V1, CACIB, CAC, BOB   

12.10.2013 CACIB Dortmund (D)                   Richter: Gruettner (D)

Bundessieger

                Zwischen Klasse                

           V1, Res.-CACIB, Res.-CAC

             VDH-Anwart. (X 2)     

 

 

06.10.2013 CACIB Koper II (SLO)                   Richter: E. Deutscher (A)

                Zwischen Klasse                

           V1, CACIB, CAC, BOB

           Mediterranean Winner        

05.10.2013 CACIB Koper I (SLO)                   Richterin: B. Novak (SLO)

         Zwischen Klasse         

           V1, CACIB, CAC, BOB

        BOG 3

First time in the adult class (Interm.) and first CAC and CACIB

29.09.2013 CACIB Tulln Bundessieger (A)                 Richter: P. Rehanek (CZ)

         Junior Klasse              

           V1     

        Best Junior

Junior ?sterreichischer

Bundessieger

 

 un

22.09.2013 Club Show France (F)                   Richter: J.-P. Lasselin (F)

    Junior Klasse            

           V1     

        Best Junior Male

07.09.2013 CACIB Luxembourg (L)                   Richter: A. Korozs (HU)

 Junior Klasse    

           V1, JCAC

        Best Junior

 

24.08.2013 CACIB Bialystok (POL)                   Richterin: B. Larska (POL)

   Junior Klasse    

           V1, JCAC

        Best Junior

Bialystok Junior

Winner 2013

11.08.2013 CACIB Innsbruck (A)                   Richter: J. Matyas (SVK)

 Junior Klasse    

           V1, JCAC

        Best Junior

10.08.2013 CACIB Innsbruck (A)                   Richter: P. Harsanyi (HU)

 Junior Klasse    

              V1, JCAC

        Best Junior

04.07.2013 CACIB Black Sea Winner (BG)     Richter :I. Sandoval (Colombia)

           Junior Klasse        

       V1, JCAC, BOB

Best of Group 3. Place

 

03.07.2013 CAC Ukraine II (BG)                   Richter: G. Hristozov (BG)

                 Junior Klasse               

        V1, JCAC

Junior Best of Show 2. Place

 

03.07.2013 CAC Modavia II (BG)                        Richter: Col.K. Roy (Pakistan)

               Junior Klasse            

     V1, JCAC, BOB

      Best of Group 1. Place   

 

02.07.2013 CAC Modavia I (BG)                        Richter: L. Lavrna (Moldavia)

               Junior Klasse            

     V1, JCAC, BOB

      Best of Group 1. Place   

02.07.2013 CAC Ukraine I (BG)                        Richter: Zvi Kupferberg (Israel)

             Junior Klasse                          

        V1, JCAC, BOB

 Best of Group 2. Place

         Junior Best of Show 2. Place

01.07.2013 CAC Costa Rica II (BG)                   Richter: S. Bessho (Japan)

 Junior Klasse

             V1, JCAC

01.07.2013 CAC Taiwan II (BG)                        Richter: L.L Perez (Colombia)

               Junior Klasse                          

     V1, JCAC, BOB

      Junior Best of Show 3. Place   

 

30.06.2013 CAC Taiwan I (BG)                   Richter: K. Todorov (BG)

             Junior Klasse        

                          V1, JCAC         

30.06.2013 CAC Costa Rica I (BG)                        Richter: P. Muntean (ROM)

             Junior Klasse                  

         V1, JCAC

Best of Group 1. Place

Junior Best of Show 1. Place

29.06.2013 CAC Chile II (BG)                        Richter: D. Kuzelj (BG)

             Junior Klasse                          

                    V1, JCAC

       Junior Best of Show 1. Place

First placement in the honour ring Junior Best in Show, First Place

29.06.2013 CAC Columbia II (BG)                   Richter: M.A. Martinez (ARG)

          Junior Klasse      

                    V1, JCAC       

 

28.06.2013 CAC Columbia I (BG)                        Richter: C. Molinari (Portugal)

             Junior Klasse              

                      V1, JCAC, BOB

       Best of Group 3. Place

 

28.06.2013 CAC Chile I (BG)                           Richter: I. Sermenko (UE)

             Junior Klasse        

           V1, JCAC, BOB        

27.06.2013 CACIB Cruft?s Qualification (BG)  Richter: L.M. Catalan (POR)

             Junior Klasse                 

                                 V1, JCAC           

27.06.2013 CAC Malaysia II (BG)                           Richter: L. Yuen (Malaysia)

              Junior Klasse                

                      V1, JCAC                    

26.06.2013 CAC Malaysia I (BG)                   Richter: W.R. Urnana (Costa Rica)

   Junior Klasse  

             V1, JCAC   

26.06.2013 CAC Sri Lanka II (BG)                         Richter: G. Kalinichenko (UE)

             Junior Klasse               

                 V1, JCAC, BOB

       Best of Group 3. Place

First BOB and placement in the honour ring in Group 1

26.06.2013 CAC Philippine II (BG)                             Richter: M. Divanni (Chile)

     Junior Klasse       

                 V1, JCAC     

25.06.2013 CAC Philippine I (BG)                              Richter: C. Stefanescu (RO)

             Junior Klasse        

                      V1, JCAC         

25.06.2013 CAC Pakistan II (BG)                                    Richter: A. Zee (Taiwan)

             Junior Klasse        

                        V1, JCAC       

25.06.2013 CAC Sri Lanka I (BG)                                 Richter: G. Hristozov (BG)

            Junior Klasse        

                            V1, JCAC      

24.06.2013 CAC Pakistan I (BG)                                       Richter: N. Savicic (SRB)

          Junior Klasse        

                       V1, JCAC      

24.06.2013 CACIB Middle East European Winner (BG)                                          Richter: R. Stoynov (BG)

             Junior Klasse                 

                                V1, JCAC           

24.06.2013 CACIB Budapest (HU) Richterin: Maissen-Jarisch (A)

Grand Prix

               Junior Klasse                      

V1, JCAC

Best Junior

Grand Prix Junior Winner     

17.03.2013 CAC San Marino (SM)             Richter: B. Baic (SLO)

            Puppy Klasse               

   VV1, Best Puppy

Best Puppy of Show

                3. Place                 


17.03.2013 CAC Georgia II (SM)    Richter: B. Baic (SLO)

              Puppy Klasse                

      VV1, Best Puppy 

Best Puppy of Show

                3. Place                   

17.03.2013 CAC Cyprus II (SM)             Richter: E. Neofytou (CYP)

               Puppy Klasse            

         VV1, Best Puppy  

Best Puppy of Show

                2. Place                 



16.03.2013 CAC Georgia I (SM)             Richter: S. Tripoli (ITA)

       Puppy Klasse                         

 VV1, Best Puppy

          Best Puppy of Show

                3. Place              

16.03.2013 CAC Cyprus I (SM)             Richter: N. Savicic (SRB)

               Puppy Klasse              

  VV1, Best Puppy

Best Puppy of Show

                2. Place                

Fist placement in the honour ring

03.03.2013 CACIB Drzonkow (PL)            Richter: Jan Gajewski (PL)

             Puppy Klasse                 

             VV1, Best Puppy     

18.11.2012 CACIB Zagreb Winner (HU  Richterin: Poduschka-Aigner (A)

       Baby Klasse        

VV1, Best Baby   

 

17.11.2012 CACIB Zagreb (HU)              Richter: Rodrigues (P)

       Baby Klasse          

   VV1, Best Baby  

23.09.2009 Clubshow and ESS St. Martin du Tetre (F)

                             Richter: B. Pouvesle (F)   

            Baby Klasse       

                      VV2                   

Welcome

Recent Photos

Newest Members

Recent Videos

1468 views - 0 comments

Upcoming Events

Subscribe To Our Site